Prezes                                                                Matuszewski Jan
Wiceprezes                                                     Kosmalski Paweł
Wiceprezes                                                     Diwyk Jerzy

Sekretarz                                                         Niespodziana Lucyna   
Skarbnik                                                           Klocek Zuzanna
Komendant Gminny Związku                  Gruchot Mirosław
Członek Prezydium                                      Bączkowski Leonard

Członkowie zarządu:

Broś Grzegorz
Dudzicz Adam
Kilańczyk Grzegorz
Kolenda Sebastian
Leśniak Marian
Marchewka Lech
Szczechowski Janusz
Urbański Marek
Zychal Marek

Prezes                                                                Krzysztof Hara
Wiceprezes                                                     Mirosław Knuth
Wiceprezes                                                     Zbigniew Pluta

Sekretarz                                                         Dariusz Michałowski 
Skarbnik                                                           Wojciech Sitkiewicz
Komendant Gminny Związku                  Wojciech Naral
Członek Prezydium                                      Andrzej Sulewicz

Członek zarządu:

Piotr Bartoszuk

Prezes                                                                Zdzisław Kmieć
Wiceprezes                                                     Kazimierz Maciejewski
Wiceprezes                                                     Bożena Węgrzyn

Sekretarz                                                         Joanna Paliwoda     
Skarbnik                                                           Cezary Pluta
Komendant Gminny Związku                  Dariusz Pogorzelski
Członek Prezydium                                      Andrzej Macewicz

Prezes                                                                Piotr Pawlik
Wiceprezes                                                     Marian Wilk
Wiceprezes                                                     Lech Biesiada

Sekretarz                                                         Maciej Koźlarek    
Skarbnik                                                           Adam Czerniawski
Komendant Gminny Związku                  Leszek Mazur
Członek Prezydium                                      Bogdan Wankiewicz

Członkowie zarządu:

Andrzej Gerwatowski
Jakub Winiarczyk
Grzegorz Biesiada
Andrzej Zwierzyński
Hubert Puzmujzniak
Jacek Olszewski
Tobiasz Stankiewicz